Vereine im Basketballkreis Münster

UBC Medico Münster e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140101

Kontakt:
Peter Hürter
Hammerstr. 420
48153 Münster
Tel: 0251 9780313
Fax: 0251 9780333
Mail: info@ubc.ms
Web: www.ubc.ms

TSC Münster-Gievenbeck e.V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140104

Kontakt:
Nils Wagner
Asbeckweg 52
48161 Münster
Tel: 0251 1447258
Mail: nilz.wagner@muenster.de
Web: tsc-muenster.de

Turnverein Wolbeck v. 1962
Vereinsnummer: 1140110

Kontakt:
Sebastian König
Hiltruper Str. 3a
48167 Münster
Tel: 01577 4932474
Mail: skoenig2@gmx.de

SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920
Vereinsnummer: 1140111

Kontakt:
Jens Thorsten Grüber / Abt. Basketball
Grevener Str. 98
48149 Münster
Tel: 02 51 214198
Mail: JensThorsten.Grueber@gmx.de
Web: www.scwbaskets.de

TuS Hiltrup 1930 e.V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140116

Kontakt:
Geschäftsstelle
Moränenstr. 14
48165 Münster
Tel: 02501 8888
Fax: 02501 8890
Mail: basketball@tushiltrup.de

FC Nordkirchen 1926 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140201

Kontakt:
Stefanie Benting
Dörfer Kamp 15
59394 Nordkirchen
Tel: 02596 9723431
Mail: benting5@aol.com

TV 1884 Dülmen e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140203

Kontakt:
Martin Strietholt
Beethovenstr.22
48249 Dülmen
Tel: 02594 88884
Mail: martin.strietholt@web.de

SV S-W Havixbeck e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140205

Kontakt:
Ivonne Grunwald
Kiebitzheide 26
48329 Havixbeck
Tel: 02507 4070
Mail: lilugru@web.de
Web: www.swh-baskets.de

S.C. Union 08 e.V Lüdinghausen
Vereinsnummer: 1140207

Kontakt:
Florian Wentzel
Am Feldbrand 6
59348 Lüdinghausen
Mail: florian.wentzel@basketball-union08.de
Web: www.basketball.union08.de

DJK Vorwärts Lette e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140209

Kontakt:
Daniel Timmermann
Paßstiege 5
48653 Coesfeld-Lette
Tel: 02546 1322
Mail: timmermann.d@t-online.de

SG Coesfeld 06 e.V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140212

Kontakt:
SG Coesfeld 06
Walkenbrückenstr. 17
48653 Coesfeld
Tel: 02541 980666
Fax: 02541 980667
Mail: info@sg-coesfeld.de
Web: www.sg-coesfeld.de

SuS 27 e.V. Olfen
Vereinsnummer: 1140214

Kontakt:
Geschäftsstelle
Hoddenstr. 4
59399 Olfen
Mail: sus-olfen@t-online.de

TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140301

Kontakt:
Granzin Moritz
Gneisenaustr. 19
46397 Bocholt
Tel: 0176 83057882
Mail: morutz@gmx.de

SV Eintracht Erle 69 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140302

Kontakt:
Eintracht Erle 69 e.V.
Westerlandwehr 40
46348 Raesfeld
Mail: babaerle@gmx.de

RC Borken-Hoxfeld e.V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140303

Kontakt:
Heiner Kiebel
Blumenstr. 3
46325 Borken
Tel: 02861 5815
Mail: heiner.kiebel@gmx.de

SV Vorwärts Gronau 09 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140304

Kontakt:
Marcel Kemper
Düppelstr. 8
48599 Gronau
Tel: 0170 9448274
Mail: basketball@vorwaerts-gronau.de

VfL Ahaus 1892 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140307

Kontakt:
Boris Golubovic
Jägerskamp 30
48683 Ahaus
Tel:0173 9876315
Mail: borisgolubovic@yahoo.de

Turngemeinde Heiden 1950 e.V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140308

Kontakt:
Turngemeinde Heiden e.V.
Rathausplatz 15
46359 Heiden
Tel: 0171 2738914
Mail: berndbecks@web.de

Bocholter Ball Sport Verein 69 e.V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140314

Kontakt:
Udo Nowakowski
Freiheitstr. 12
46399 Bocholt
Mail: udo.nowakowski@t-online.de

TV Ibbenbüren 1860 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140401

Kontakt:
Daniel Brüggemann
Bergsiedlung 96
49479 Ibbenbüren
Mail: db@tvi-basketball.de
Web: www.tvi-basketball.de

TVE Greven 1898 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140403

Kontakt:
Turnverein Eintracht Greven 1898 e.V.
Kroner Heide 13
48268 Greven
Mail: info@tvegreven.de

TV Jahn Rheine 1885 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140405

Kontakt:
Danny Räkers
Franz-August-Kümpers-Str. 14
48429 Rheine
Tel: 05971 8006916
Mail: yetyxl@web.de

TV Emsdetten 1898 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140407

Kontakt:
Andreas Homann
Eschstr. 33
48282 Emsdetten
Tel: 0171 2310056
Mail: tve_basketball@t-online.de
Web: www.tvemsdetten.de

SC Arminia Ochtrup 1912 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140408

Kontakt:
Philipp Gaupel
Rosenstraße 34
48607 Ochtrup
Tel: 0176 22298648
Mail: basketball.ochtrup@gmx.de
Web: www.arminia-ochtrup.de

TV Lengerich v. 1879 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140411

Kontakt:
Elmedin Rovcanin
Kantstrasse 9b
49525 Lengerich
Web: elmedin.r@web.de

Warendorfer SU 1972 e. V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140502

Kontakt:
Klaus-Peter Ottlik
Walgernweg 11
48231 Warendorf
Tel: 02581 1412
Mail: kpottlik@aol.com
Web: www.wsuonline.de

Turnverein Friesen Telgte e.V.
Vereinsnummer: 1140505

Kontakt:
Markus Böer
Immelmannweg 2
48291 Telgte
Tel: 02504 88669
Fax: 02504 984066
Mail: markus.boeer@freenet.de
Web: www.muenster.org/friesen-telgte/open.htm

DJK „Vorwärts 19“ Ahlen
Vereinsnummer: 1140507

Kontakt:
Talal Harb
Otto-Schott-Str. 21
59227 Ahlen
Mail: talalharb@hotmail.de

SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets
Vereinsnummer: 1140550

Kontakt:
Markus Böer
Immelmannweg 2
48291 Telgte
Tel: 02504 88669
Fax: 02504 984066
Mail: markus.boeer@freenet.de

Hallen

Universitäts-SH (401A151)
Horstmarer Landweg 51
48149 Münster
(02 51) 833 23 19

3-fach-Halle des Schulzentrums Kinderhaus (401A171)
Von-Humboldt-Straße 13
48159 Münster
(02 51) 21 10 28

Sporthalle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium (401A291)
Diekmannstr. 141
48161 Münster
0251/6206540

Gymnasium Paulinum (401B101)
Am Stadtgraben 30
48143 Münster
(02 51) 4 20 23

Ratsgymnasium (401B121)
Bohlweg 7-11
48147 Münster
(02 51) 5 80 42

Pascal-Gymnasium (401B131)
Uppenkampstiege 17
48147 Münster

3-fach Halle des SC Nienberge (401B181)
Feldstiege 45
48161 Münster

3-fach-Halle der Realschule Wolbeck (401B201)
Von-Holte-Straße 56
48167 Münster-Wolbeck
(0 25 06) 73 08

3-fach-Sporthalle Gievenbeck-Südwest (401B211)
Dieckmannstr. 129
48161 Münster
0251/3997714

Mauritz-Halle (401B231)
Wersebeckmannweg 81
48155 Münster-Handorf

Dreifachhalle Hiltrup-Mitte (401B281)
Bodelschwinghstraße 16
48165 Münster
02501/9291298

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium (neue SH) (401D111)
Hindenburgplatz
48143 Münster
(02 51) 4 04 31 / 4 04 32

Heriburg-Halle (401D221)
Drostestr. 7
48157 Münster-Handorf

SH Wacker Mecklenbeck (401D251)
Egelshove 1
48163 Münster
0251/719331

Immanuel-Kant-Halle (401D261)
Westfalenstraße
48165 Münster-Hiltrup

3-fach-Halle am Schwimmbad (401D271)
Westfalenstraße
48165 Münster-Hiltrup

Halle 2 der Michael-Schule (401N141)
Appelnreistiege 40
48149 Münster
(02 51) 86 24 37

Sporthalle des Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gymnasiums (401N161)
Prinz-Eugen-Str. 27
48151 Münster
(02 51) 7 38 25

2-fach-Halle des Schulzentrums Kinderhaus (401N172)
Von-Humboldt-Straße 13
48159 Münster
(02 51) 21 10 28

TH des Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasiums Hiltrup (401N191)
Zum Roten Berge 25
48165 Münster-Hiltrup
(0 25 01) 1 60 78 (Gymnasium)

Halle der Waldorfschule (401N241)
Hensenstr.101
48161 Münster
0251/87000

2-fach-Halle des CBG (402B101)
Am Bache
48249 Dülmen

3-fach-Halle des CBG (402B102)
Am Bache
48249 Dülmen

Sporthalle am Sportpark (Zweifachhalle) (402B201)
Bulderner Straße 15
48308 Senden
(0 25 97) 93 01 36

2-Fach-Turnhalle im Sportpark Senden (402B202)
Bulderner Straße 15
48308 Senden

2-Fach Halle im Sportpark Senden (Alt) (402B203)
Bulderner Straße 15
48308 Senden

Sporthalle Baumberg (402B301)
Altenberger Straße
48329 Havixbeck
(02507) 33193

2-fach-TH Dirkesallee (402B311)
Dirkesallee
48329 Havixbeck
(0 25 07) 29 66

Heriburg-Gymnasium (402B411)
Rulandweg
48653 Coesfeld
(0 25 41) 8 26 27

Zweifach-SH (402B501)
Zum alten Hof 1
48727 Billerbeck
(0 25 43) 12 87

Sporthalle Don-Bosco-Hauptschule (402B511)
An der Kolvenburg 7
48727 Billerbeck

Sporthalle am Schulzentrum (402B521)
Droste-Hülshoff-Weg
4720 Rosenthal-Osterwick

Mehrzweckhalle am Gymnasium (402B581)
St.-Amand-Montrond-Str.1
48301 Nottuln

Sporthalle am Wellenbad (402B591)
Rudolf-Harbig-Str. 18
48301 Nottuln

3-fach-Halle St. Antonius Gymnasium (402B601)
Hinterm Hagen
59348 Lüdinghausen

3-fach-TH an der Realschule (402B611)
Tüllinghofer Straße
59348 Lüdinghausen

SH „Am Gorbach“ (402B701)
Am Gorbach
59394 Nordkirchen

Schloßhalle (402B711)
Am Schloßpark
59394 Nordkirchen

Berufliche Schule des Kreises Coesfeld (402C111)
Friedrich-Ruin-Straße 61 (Nähe Bahnhof)
48249 Dülmen
(02594)-87699

Turnhalle II im Schulzentrum Coesfeld (402C401)
Holtwicker Str. 8
48653 Coesfeld
(0 25 41) 52 21

Anette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium (402D131)
Friedrich-Ruin-Str. 37
48249 Dülmen
(02594) 7831180

Turnhalle Kardinal-von-Galen-Grundschule (402D421)
Zur Gräfte (Eingang über Parkplatz)
48653 Coesfeld-Lette

Turnhalle Pictorius-Berufskolleg (402D431)
Borkener Str. 23
48653 Coesfeld
02541/9548330

Anna-Katharina-Emmerick-Schule (402N121)
Leuster Weg 60 (Nähe Hallenbad Nordlandwehr)
48249 Dülmen
(02594)-4890

Turnhalle Grundschule (402N571)
Niederstockumer Weg 7
48301 Nottuln

Doppel-TH Langenbergpark (403B121)
Stenerner Weg
46397 Bocholt

Sporthalle Kreuzstraße (403B201)
Kreuzstraße
48703 Stadtlohn
(02563) 1006

SH an der Burgstraße (403B211)
Burgstraße
48703 Stadtlohn
(0 25 63) 87 58

2-fach-TH der Hauptschule Alexander (403B311)
Im Michael
46348 Raesfeld
(0 28 65) 76 24

Mehrzweckhalle Heiden (403B401)
Freizeitzentrum 2
46359 Heiden
(0 28 67) 9 02 96

Dreifachhalle Berufskolleg (403B501)
Josefstraße (Im Stadtpark)
46325 Borken
(0 28 61) 32 09 / 35 79

SH der Nünning-Realschule (403B511)
Neumühlenallee
46325 Borken-Gemen

Mergelsberg-Sporthalle (403B521)
Parkstraße am Aquaris-Schwimmbad
48325 Borken

Walberthalle (403B601)
Schulstr. 7
48691 Vreden

Hamalandhalle (403B611)
Berkelstr. 8
48691 Vreden

Dreifachsporthalle am Schulzentrum (403B811)
Büssingstraße 14
46414 Rhede
(02872) 92 67 44

Sporthalle der Eilermark-Schule (403B851)
Albrechtstraße 27
48599 Gronau
(02562) 965070

Sporthalle II Laubstiege (403B861)
Laubstiege (neben Hallenbad)
48599 Gronau

3-fach TH kaufmännische Berufsschule (403B911)
Kusenhook 4
48683 Ahaus

Sporthalle am Rathaus (403B931)
Kirchstraße
48734 Reken
(02864)-944085

Sporthalle Anne-Frank-Realschule (403B941)
Kivitstegge 9
48683 Ahaus
(02561) 95120

Marien-Gymnasium (403D101)
Schleusenwall
46399 Bocholt

SH Jerichostraße (403D111)
Jerichostraße
46399 Bocholt

Sporthalle Silvesterstr (403D202)
Silvesterstraße (gegenüber Grundschule)
46348 Raesfeld-Erle

SH an der Fliednerschule (403D231)
Schanzring
48703 Stadtlohn

Sporthalle Erle (403D302)
Silvesterstr. 10
46348 Raesfeld-Erle

TH Weserstraße (403N131)
Weserstraße
46395 Bocholt

TH der Silvester-Schule (403N301)
Silvesterstraße
46348 Raesfeld-Erle
(0 28 65) 3 01

TH der Sebastian-Schule (403N321)
Im Messing
46348 Raesfeld
(0 28 65) 71 31

Ludgerushalle (Eingang: Mozartstr.) (403N411)
Velener Str. 29
46359 Heiden
(02867) 97 50 50

TH des Gymnasiums Remigianum (403N502)
Josefstraße
46325 Borken

Realschulhalle (403N801)
Kolpingstr. 15
46414 Rhede

Sporthalle Martin-Luther-Schule (403N871)
Herzogstr. 26
48599 Gronau
(02562) 965020

Sporthalle Pestalozzischule (403N881)
Grünstiege 64
48599 Gronau
(02562) 97433

Sporthalle Georgschule (403N891)
Buschgarten 26
48599 Gronau
(02562) 965020

3-fach SH Borkener Damm (403N921)
Borkener Damm
48712 Gescher
(0 25 42) 75 40

Halle Bockraden (404B101)
Eisenstraße 5
49477 Ibbenbüren
(0 54 51) 29 87

Kreis-SH 1 (404B111)
Nikestraße 1
49477 Ibbenbüren
(0 54 51) 1 71 49

Kreis-SH 2 (404B112)
Nikestraße 1
49477 Ibbenbüren
(0 54 51) 1 71 49

Anne-Frank-Realschule (West) (404B121)
Schulstraße 31
49477 Ibbenbüren
(0 54 51) 1 50 33

Goethe-Gymnasium (404B131)
Wilhelmstraße 16
49477 Ibbenbüren
(0 54 51) 1 20 36

Sporthalle Ost (404B151)
Am Sportzentrum 22
49479 Ibbenbüren
(0 54 51) 1 26 50

Grundschule Laggenbeck (404B161)
Burgweg 10
49479 Ibbenbüren
(0 54 51) 8 80 34

2-fach-Halle am Schulzentrum (404B201)
Lartzingstraße 2
48607 Ochtrup
(0 25 53) 73 88

3-fach-Halle am Schulzentrum (404B202)
Lartzingstraße 2
48607 Ochtrup
(0 25 53) 73 82

Weilant-SH (404B211)
Schillerstraße 28
48607 Ochtrup
(0 25 53) 73 55

Stadt-Halle (404B221)
Gronauer Straße 1
48607 Ochtrup
(0 25 53) 73 68

Halle der Fürstenberg-Schule (404B311)
Wihostraße 101
48429 Rheine
(0 59 71) 7 08 15

Halle des Emsland-Gymnasiums (404B321)
Bühnertstraße 120
48431 Rheine
(0 59 71) 5 03 51

Halle der Kaufmännischen Schulen (404B331)
Dutumer Straße
48431 Rheine
(0 59 71) 5 10 66

Don-Bosco-Sporthalle (404B341)
Hassenbruchweg
48432 Rheine
(0 59 71) 35 81

Nikomedes-Halle (Hauptschule) (404B411)
Kapellenstraße
48565 Steinfurt

Kreis-SH Lengerich (404B501)
Bahnhofstraße 105
49525 Lengerich
(0 54 81) 8 14 78 (3-fach-Halle)

3-fach-Halle Lengerich (404B511)
Eduard-Lagemann-Straße
49525 Lengerich
(0 54 81) 8 14 78

Ems-Sporthalle (404B701)
Lindenstraße 53
48268 Greven
(0 25 71) 33 37

Mühlenbach-SH (404B711)
Schlingstiege 2
48268 Greven
(0 25 71) 45 09

Rönne-Sporthalle (404B721)
Teichstraße 51
48268 Greven
(0 25 71) 5 22 03

Euregio-Sporthalle (404B801)
Albertstraße
48282 Emsdetten
(0 25 72) 8 56 00

Sporthalle am Hallenbad (404B821)
Stauffenbergstraße
48282 Emsdetten
(0 25 72) 8 69 52

Ems-Halle (404B831)
Friedrichstr. 3
48282 Emsdetten
(02572) 97978

Mehrzweckhalle Gooiker Platz (404B901)
Gooiker Platz 1
48341 Altenberge
(0 25 05) 34 65

Kardinal-von-Galen-Halle (404B911)
Amtmann-Daniel-Straße 26
48356 Nordwalde
(0 25 73) 88 56

3-fach-Halle „Am Hallenbad“ (404C011)
Am Hallenbad
49509 Recke
(0 54 53) 21 87

Tüötten-Sporthalle (404C171)
Nordstr. 39
49497 Mettingen
(05452) 7387

2-fach-Halle Realschule am Buchenberg (404C421)
Emsdettener Str. 46
48565 Steinfurt

Kepler-Gymnasium (404D141)
Wilhelmstraße 210
49477 Ibbenbüren

Elisabethhalle (404D301)
Mittelstraße 45
48429 Rheine
(0 59 71) 51 0 43

Halle des Gymnasiums Borghorst (404D401)
Herderstraße
48565 Steinfurt

SH an der Magarethenstraße (404D521)
Magarethenstraße
49525 Lengerich

SH Magarethenstr. (404D522)
Magarethenstr.
49525 Lengerich

SH Hollingen (404D811)
Bühlsand
48282 Emsdetten
(0 25 72) 8 52 34

Turnhalle Leeden (404N581)
Stift 2
49545 Tecklenburg

Turnhalle Ledde (404N591)
Schulstr. 5
49545 Tecklenburg
(0 54 82) 78 46

Gymnasium Laurentianum (405B101)
Von-Ketteler-Straße 24
48231 Warendorf
(0 25 81) 5 42 85

2-fach-SH (405B201)
August-Winkhaus-Straße 4
48291 Telgte
(0 25 04) 30 71

3-fach-SH (405B202)
August-Winkhaus-Straße 4
48291 Telgte
(0 25 04) 30 71

SH der Berufsbildenden Schulen (405B401)
Hansaring 11
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 1 40 51

SH der Ketteler-Schule (405B411)
Kettelerstraße 30
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 2 94 76

SH des Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasiums (405B421)
Paterweg 8
59269 Beckum
(0 25 21) 2 94 70

Neue 2-fach-Halle am Schulzentrum (405C203)
August-Winkhaus-Str. 4
48291 Telgte
(02504) 932684

St.-Michael-Schule (405C311)
Vorhelmerweg
59227 Ahlen

Don-Bosco-Schule (405D301)
Bürgermeister-Corneli-Ring 18
59227 Ahlen
(0 23 82) 5 94 42

TH Realschule (405D501)
Bultstr. 20
59302 Oelde

SH Juliusstraße (406A141)
Juliusstraße 1
46284 Dorsten
(0 23 62) 6 20 98

Sportzentrum Nord (406A501)
Friedhofstr. 46
45731 Waltrop

Gesamtschule Waltrop / Hauptschule Brockenscheidt (406A511)
Im Egelmeer / Brockenscheidter Straße
45731 Waltrop

SH Kuniberg (406A621)
Im Kuniberg 79
45665 Recklinghausen
(0 23 61) 94 83 55

Wittenbrink-Halle (406B171)
Wittenbrink
46286 Dorsten
(02369) 8456

Sporthalle der Grundschule am Dörmannsweg (407D411)
Dörmannsweg 23
45888 Gelsenkirchen – Bulmke
(02 09) 81 13 57

Halle West (409B111)
Windmühlenweg 4
46236 Bottrop
(0 20 41) 2 99 43

Satzung